Freight and vehicles | API | Lardi Market | Logist Today | SmartGPS | TrucksNearMe
Log in  or  Sign up
   
  Useful ->   Fuel prices   Trans-blog   Distance calculation

The approximate cost of petrol and diesel fuel in European countries


Week №50 2018

CountryCurrencyА95А98Diesel
AlbaniaALL184.000183.000
AndorraEUR1.1001.2501.040
ArgentinaARS40.61036.150
ArmeniaAMD543.730490.000513.960
AustriaEUR1.2801.4601.280
BelarusEUR0.6300.6700.630
BelgiumEUR1.3901.4501.540
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBAM2.3102.4102.410
BrazilBRL4.5103.640
BulgariaBGN2.0702.3202.270
ChileCLP843.000881.000645.000
CroatiaHRK8.9509.8209.400
Czech RepublicCZK31.96033.69032.550
DenmarkDKK10.29010.8809.590
EstoniaEUR1.2891.3391.334
FinlandEUR1.4621.5421.455
FranceEUR1.4451.4591.389
GeorgiaGEL2.5002.6002.550
GermanyEUR1.4621.6971.362
GreeceEUR1.5401.7301.400
HungaryHUF396.000396.100435.000
IrelandEUR1.4791.399
ItalyEUR1.5991.529
JapanJPY151.300162.100131.200
KazakhstanKZT180.000191.000
KosovoEUR1.0501.000
LatviaEUR1.2701.3001.250
LithuaniaEUR1.0941.2101.094
LuxemburgEUR1.1271.1931.074
Macedonia (FYROM)MKD63.00065.00061.000
MexicoMXN20.84020.030
MoldovaMDL18.09019.81016.770
MontenegroEUR1.2801.3101.260
Netherlands (the)EUR1.6301.7141.418
NorwayNOK16.19017.18015.880
PeruEUR3.7004.0603.400
PolandPLN4.9905.3105.270
PortugalEUR1.4921.5491.384
RomaniaRON4.9505.4305.350
Russian FederationRUB45.82052.74046.330
SerbiaRSD152.200160.900166.900
SlovakiaEUR1.3351.6511.292
SloveniaEUR1.2701.3901.340
SpainEUR1.2301.3771.199
SwedenSEK14.16014.77015.210
SwitzerlandCHF1.5901.6701.790
TurkeyTRY6.1706.1606.050
UkraineUAH31.78032.61031.540
United KingdomGBP1.2411.3531.334
United States of AmericaUSD0.6400.840
UruguayUYU54.95057.01040.400
Information is provided by the service www.iru.org

About lardi-trans.com | Site news | Statistics | Advertising on the site | User Agreement | Support
Download our app