Freight and vehicles | API | Lardi Market | Logist Today | SmartGPS | TrucksNearMe
Log in  or  Sign up
   
  Search for vehicle   Vehicles on the map   ->   Statistics
Live Chat Support
What to do?
Today 0 offers were added
Freight (0) / Vehicle (0)
 
Statistics:

Detailed statistics on freight and vehicles on Lardi-Trans.com
From: To: Period: Freight/Vehicles:
CountryFromToDomestic
Ukraine277902899421246
Russia47835560157
Belarus550963531942
Afghanistan070
Albania3110
Andorra080
Argentina010
Armenia862950
Australia111
Austria3031610
Azerbaijan1263990
Bahrain010
Belgium3001130
Belize010
Bolivia010
Bosnia and Herzegovina17210
Brazil120
Bulgaria2002860
Canada110
Chile010
China2770
Croatia97700
Cyprus030
Czech Republic6262520
Denmark193640
Ecuador010
Egypt010
Estonia1651391
Finland1851260
France3841571
Georgia1686254
Germany16406711
Greece2671470
Hungary3191840
Iceland810
India320
Iran31870
Iraq8510
Ireland4680
Israel010
Italy6082440
Japan220
Jordan010
Kazakhstan29188037
Korea, South210
Kyrgyzstan441800
Latvia3602991
Lebanon120
Libya020
Liechtenstein270
Lithuania8475351
Luxembourg33200
Macedonia23110
Malta030
Mexico010
Moldova76112581
Monaco090
Mongolia341250
Montenegro520
Morocco010
Netherlands4521500
Norway79400
Pakistan060
Palestine010
Poland223511720
Portugal80300
Romania4364720
Saudi Arabia010
Serbia166830
Singapore010
Slovakia3041600
Slovenia167590
South Africa010
Spain3171620
Sudan010
Sweden106470
Switzerland102410
Syria030
Tajikistan341350
Thailand110
Tunisia010
Turkey9634780
Turkmenistan452200
United Arab Emirates750
United Kingdom193800
USA1310
Uzbekistan1103570
Venezuela010
Vietnam120
About lardi-trans.com | Site news | Statistics | Advertising on the site | User Agreement | Support
Download our app