Freight and vehicles | API | Lardi Market | Logist Today | SmartGPS | TrucksNearMe
Log in  or  Sign up
   
  Search for vehicle   Vehicles on the map   ->   Statistics
Live Chat Support
What to do?
Today 0 offers were added
Freight (0) / Vehicle (0)
 
Statistics:

Detailed statistics on freight and vehicles on Lardi-Trans.com
From: To: Period: Freight/Vehicles:
CountryFromToDomestic
Ukraine293332975722185
Russia39636320117
Belarus555060111737
Afghanistan090
Albania1100
Andorra080
Argentina221
Armenia1354040
Austria3201140
Azerbaijan1445190
Bahrain010
Belgium3171060
Belize010
Bolivia010
Bosnia and Herzegovina32230
Brazil010
Bulgaria2442630
Canada010
Chile010
China27120
Croatia146970
Cyprus030
Czech Republic6042260
Denmark185570
Ecuador010
Egypt010
Estonia2171421
Finland1491560
France3851380
Georgia2167846
Germany15785731
Greece3371271
Hungary4111470
Iceland710
India220
Iran26800
Iraq6380
Ireland4230
Israel120
Italy7081930
Japan110
Jordan010
Kazakhstan25110180
Korea, South010
Kyrgyzstan441920
Latvia3732610
Lebanon120
Libya010
Liechtenstein070
Lithuania9264870
Luxembourg28240
Macedonia28170
Malta030
Mexico220
Moldova87613871
Monaco090
Mongolia141360
Montenegro1780
Morocco110
Netherlands4491570
Norway75280
Pakistan230
Palestine010
Poland196011981
Portugal93340
Romania6294641
Saudi Arabia010
Serbia224910
Singapore010
Slovakia3441710
Slovenia205540
South Africa010
Spain3951560
Sudan110
Sweden99310
Switzerland133530
Syria030
Tajikistan361240
Thailand010
Tunisia010
Turkey8824690
Turkmenistan452110
United Arab Emirates690
United Kingdom183440
USA1110
Uzbekistan1363630
Venezuela010
Vietnam010
About lardi-trans.com | Site news | Statistics | Advertising on the site | User Agreement | Support
Download our app